Boys Baseball Schedules

Picture Day will be Saturday, May 19 at the Triplex, 1400 Railer Way. In the event of rain, pictures will take place in the Railer Room. No retakes.

Click a red button below to download the schedule.

ALMH (Lincoln 1) 8U

Date     

Monday, 5/14

Thursday, 5/17

Tuesday, 5/22

Thursday, 5/24

Thursday, 5/31

Monday, 6/4

Wednesday, 6/6

Monday, 6/11

Thursday, 6/14

Monday, 6/18

Thursday, 6/21

Monday, 6/25

Time

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

7:30pm

7:30pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

Opponent

Delavan 2 @ Lincoln 1

Lincoln 1 @ Tremont 1

Lincoln 1 @ Delavan 1

Mason City 2 @ Lincoln 1

Lincoln 1 @ Hopedale 2

Lincoln 1 @ Tremont 3

Lincoln 3 @ Lincoln 1

Mackinaw 1 @ Lincoln 1

Tremont 2 @ Lincoln 1

Lincoln 1 @ Mackinaw 2

Lincoln 1 @ Hartem

Lincoln 1 @ Danvers

Field

Field A

Grade School North

5th Street

Breezy

Diamond #2

Grade School South

Breezy

Breezy

Breezy

Grade School

Emden

Field #1

State Bank of Lincoln (Lincoln 2) 8U

Date      

Monday, 5/14

Monday, 5/21

Thursday, 5/24

Thursday, 5/31

Monday, 6/4

Thursday, 6/7

Friday, 6/8

Monday, 6/11

Monday, 6/18

Friday, 6/22

Monday, 6/25

Time

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

Opponent

Mackinaw 1 @ Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3 @ Lincoln 2

Mason City 1 @ Lincoln 2

Lincoln 2 @ Tremont 3

Lincoln 2 @ Danvers

Mason City 2 @ Lincoln 2

Hartem @ Lincoln 2

Lincoln 2 @ Hopedale 1

Lincoln 2 @ Hopedale 2

Lincoln 2 @ Mackinaw 2

Lincoln 2 @ Delavan 1

Field

Breezy

Field A

Cullinan Park

Field #1

Field B

Breezy

Field A

Diamond #2

Diamond #3

Brock #2

Lake Park

Exelon (Lincoln 3) 8U

Date     

Tuesday, 5/15

Thursday, 5/17

Monday, 5/21

Thursday, 5/24

Monday, 6/4

Wednesday, 6/6

Monday, 6/11

Wednesday, 6/13

Monday, 6/18

Thursday, 6/21

Monday, 6/25

Time

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

7:30pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

7:30pm

7:30pm

Opponent

Tremont 3 @ Lincoln 3

Mason City 2 @ Lincoln 3

Lincoln 3 @ Lincoln 2

Hopedale 1 @ Lincoln 3

Lincoln 3 @ Lincoln 4

Lincoln 3 @ Lincoln 1

Delavan 1 @ Lincoln 3

Hartem @ Lincoln 3

Lincoln 3 @ Tremont 2

Lincoln 3 @ Mason City 1

Lincoln 3 @ Delavan 2

Field

Breezy

Breezy

Breezy

Field B

Breezy

Breezy

Breezy

Breezy

Grade School South

Walnut St.

Lake Park

ApexNetwork Physical Therapy (Lincoln 4) 8U

Date   

Monday, 5/14

Thursday, 5/17

Monday, 5/21

Thursday, 5/31

Monday, 6/4

Wednesday, 6/6

Monday, 6/11

Thursday, 6/14

Monday, 6/18

Thursday, 6/21

Monday, 6/25

Time

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

7:15pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

Opponent

Lincoln 4 @ Hopedale 1

Lincoln 4 @ Hopedale 2

Mason City 1 @ Lincoln 4

Delavan 1 @ Lincoln 4

Lincoln 3 @ Lincoln 4

Tremont 2 @ Lincoln 4

Lincoln 4 @ Hartem

Lincoln 4 @ Delavan 2

Danvers @ Lincoln 4

Tremont 3 @ Lincoln 4

Mason City 2 @ Lincoln 4

Field

Diamond 3

Diamond 1

Walnut St.

Breezy

Breezy

Breezy

Emden

Lake Park

Breezy

Breezy

Field A

Chris Coyne State Farm (Lincoln 1) 10U

Date   

Tuesday, 5/15

Thursday, 5/17

Monday, 5/21

Thursday, 5/24

Wednesday, 5/30

Thursday, 5/31

Monday, 6/4

Wednesday, 6/6

Monday, 6/11

Thursday, 6/14

Monday, 6/18

Time

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

7:30pm

Opponent

Lincoln 1 @ Mackinaw 1

Atlanta @ Lincoln 1

Hopedale 1 @ Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2 @ Lincoln 1

Atlanta @ Lincoln 1

Tremont 1 @ Lincoln 1

Lincoln 1 @ Mason City

Delavan @ Lincoln 1

Hopedale 2 @ Lincoln 1

Lincoln 1 @ Atlanta

Lincoln 1 @ Lincoln 3

Field

Brock Lake #2

Bronco

Field B

Bronco

Bronco

Bronco

Walnut St.

Field B

Field A

Field #1

Bronco

Thomas Concrete and Construction (Lincoln 2) 10U

Date   

Monday, 5/14

Friday, 5/18

Tuesday, 5/22

Thursday, 5/24

Monday, 5/28

Thursday, 5/31

Monday, 6/4

Wednesday, 6/6

Monday, 6/11

Thursday, 6/14

Friday, 6/15

Monday, 6/18

Time

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

7:30pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

Opponent

Lincoln 3 @ Lincoln 2

Lincoln 2 @ Tremont 2

Mackinaw 2 @ Lincoln 2

Lincoln 2 @ Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2 @ Atlanta

Lincoln 2 @ Mason City 1

Mackinaw 1 @ Lincoln 2

Mackinaw 1 @ Lincoln 2

Delavan @ Lincoln 2

Hopedale 1 @ Lincoln 2

Atlanta @ Lincoln 2

Hopedale 2 @ Lincoln 2

Field

Bronco

City Park

Bronco

Bronco

Field #1

Walnut St.

Field A

Bronco

Field B

Bronco

Bronco

Bronco

St. John United Church of Christ (Lincoln 3) 10U

Date   

Monday, 5/14

Friday, 5/18

Monday, 5/21

Thursday, 5/24

Thursday, 5/31

Monday, 6/4

Wednesday, 6/6

Monday, 6/11

Tuesday, 6/12

Monday, 6/18

Wednesday, 6/20

Time

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

7:30pm

6:00pm

Opponent

Lincoln 3 @ Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3 @ Mason City 1

Tremont 1 @ Lincoln 3

Lincoln 3 @ Atlanta

Lincoln 3 @ Danvers

Mackinaw 2 @ Lincoln 3

Tremont 2 @ Lincoln 3

Hopedale 1 @ Lincoln 3

Lincoln 3 @ Hopedale 2

Lincoln 1 @ Lincoln 3

Atlanta @ Lincoln 3

Field

Bronco

Walnut St.

Bronco

Field #1

Field #1

Bronco

Field A

Bronco

Diamond 3

Bronco

Bronco

Red Oak Financial (Lincoln 1) 12U

Date   

Thursday, 5/17

Monday, 5/21

Tuesday, 5/22

Thursday, 5/31

Tuesday, 6/5

Friday, 6/8

Monday, 6/11

Thursday, 6/14

Monday, 6/18

Thursday, 6/21

Time

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

7:30pm

6:00pm

Opponent

Mason City @ Lincoln 1

Tremont 1 @ Lincoln 1

Hartem @ Lincoln 1

Lincoln 1 @ Lincoln 2

Lincoln 1 @ Lincoln 3

Delavan @ Lincoln 1

Hopedale @ Lincoln 1

Lincoln 1 @ Hartem

Lincoln 1 @ Mason City

Lincoln 1 @ Tremont 1

Field

Pony

Pony

Pony

Pony

Pony

Pony

Pony

Emden

Field #1

City Park

Lincoln Chrysler Dodge Jeep and Ram (Lincoln 2) 12U

Date   

Monday, 5/21

Thursday, 5/24

Thursday, 5/31

Monday, 6/4

Thursday, 6/7

Monday, 6/11

Wednesday, 6/13

Monday, 6/18

Thursday, 6/21

Time

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

7:30pm

6:00pm

Opponent

Lincoln 2 @ Delavan

Lincoln 3 @ Lincoln 2

Lincoln 1 @ Lincoln 2

Mason City @ Lincoln 2

Lincoln 2 @ Hopedale

Lincoln 2 @ Tremont 2

Hartem @ Lincoln 2

Hartem @ Lincoln 2

Delavan @ Lincoln 2

Field

Pony

Pony

Pony

Pony

Pony

Pony

Emden

Field #1

City Park

Lincoln Chrysler Dodge Jeep and Ram (Lincoln 2) 12U

Date   

Monday, 5/14

Thursday, 5/17

Thursday, 5/24

Thursday, 5/31

Tuesday, 6/5

Wednesday, 6/6

Tuesday, 6/12

Monday, 6/18

Wednesday, 6/20

Time

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

7:45pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

Opponent

Hopedale @ Lincoln 3

Lincoln 3 @ Tremont 2

Lincoln 3 @ Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3 @ Delavan

Lincoln 1 @ Lincoln 3

Lincoln 3 @ Tremont 1

Lincoln 3 @ Hopedale

Tremont 2 @ Lincoln 3

Lincoln 3 @ Hartem

Field

Pony

Cullinan

Pony

5th Street

Pony

City Park

Diamond 3

Pony

Emden